UPSL Division I

  • 6:00 pm ET | Visions Field
    Greater Binghamton FC
    Syracuse FC
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 7:30 pm CT | The Farm League Field
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence
    Greenspoint Gunners FC
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 10:00 am CT | Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Texas Hawks FC
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 5:00 pm CT | Vela Athletic Complex
    NTX Legends FC
    FC Harrington
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Eagle Harbor Soccer Complex
    Clay County SC
    Diaspora United CC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 6:15 pm ET | XL Orlando
    FK Orlando
    The Mix Sports Club
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Northeast Regional Park
    Florida Tropics 2
    Leg A-Z Soccer International
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central West - Division I
  • 7:30 pm CT | Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Houston FC
    Greenspoint Gunners FC
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 8:00 pm CT | HPSC Football Field B North Harold Patterson Sports Center
    Arlington FC
    Foro Soccer Club
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 4:00 pm CT | Gateway Park (Grass Fields)
    Real Irving C.D
    Arlington FC
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Rochester Community Sports Complex
    Roc City Boom
    Greater Binghamton FC
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Mike Stone Soccer Complex
    CFL GOSA Spurs
    Macca Ballers FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central West - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Visions Field
    Greater Binghamton FC
    Krajisnik FC
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 6:00 pm CT | The Farm League Field
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence
    Texas Hawks FC
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 8:30 pm CT | Foro Sports Club
    Foro Soccer Club
    NTX Legends FC
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 11:00 am PT | Kincaid Soccer Stadium
    Fairbanks SC 1
    Alaska Timbers 2
    Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Accelerate Sports
    Syracuse FC 2
    Krajisnik FC 1
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 4:00 pm PT | Meadow Lakes Park
    Arctic Rush 4
    MatSu United FC 0
    Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | Kanahapa Veterans Memorial Park
    Leg A-Z Soccer International 7
    Royal Palms Soccer Club 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 11:00 am CT | Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
    Houston FC 3
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 4
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Kanahapa Veterans Memorial Park
    Leg A-Z Soccer International 0
    OFC Barca 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 4:00 pm CT | Gateway Park (Grass Fields)
    Real Irving C.D 2
    NTX Legends FC 2
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 6:15 pm PT | Kincaid Soccer Stadium
    Alaska Timbers 3
    Fairbanks SC 0
    Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
    Orlando Rovers FC 1
    Macca Ballers FC 4
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Eagle Harbor Soccer Complex
    Clay County SC 2
    Sporting Orlando 4
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 7:30 pm CT | St. Thomas Episcopal
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 5
    Athletic Houston FC 5
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 7:30 pm ET | Rochester Community Sports Complex
    Roc City Boom 0
    Krajisnik FC 0
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 8:00 pm ET | Eagle Harbor Soccer Complex
    Clay County SC 7
    FK Orlando 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 8:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Macca Ballers FC 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 6:30 pm ET | Visions Field
    Greater Binghamton FC 1
    Syracuse FC 4
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I

Video

Player Stats

Individual Goals
Isaac Kissi
Roc City Boom
1
Team Goals
Houston FC
Central Conference - South
32
  • Alaska Timbers
    Alaska
    30
  • Olympians FC
    Southwest Conference - Arizona
    26
  • Clay County SC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East
    25
  • OFC Barca
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East
    23

Social

UPSL Official Affiliates