UPSL Division I

  • 11:00 am PT | Kincaid Soccer Stadium
    Fairbanks SC
    Alaska Timbers
    Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Accelerate Sports
    Syracuse FC
    Krajisnik FC
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 4:00 pm PT | Meadow Lakes Park
    Arctic Rush
    MatSu United FC
    Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | Kanahapa Veterans Memorial Park
    Leg A-Z Soccer International
    Royal Palms Soccer Club
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Visions Field
    Greater Binghamton FC
    Syracuse FC
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 7:30 pm CT | The Farm League Field
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence
    Greenspoint Gunners FC
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 10:00 am CT | Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Texas Hawks FC
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 5:00 pm CT | Vela Athletic Complex
    NTX Legends FC
    FC Harrington
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 7:30 pm CT | Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Houston FC
    Greenspoint Gunners FC
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 8:00 pm CT | HPSC Football Field B North Harold Patterson Sports Center
    Arlington FC
    Foro Soccer Club
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 4:00 pm CT | Gateway Park (Grass Fields)
    Real Irving C.D
    Arlington FC
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Rochester Community Sports Complex
    Roc City Boom
    Greater Binghamton FC
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Visions Field
    Greater Binghamton FC
    Krajisnik FC
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 11:00 am CT | Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
    Houston FC 3
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 4
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Kanahapa Veterans Memorial Park
    Leg A-Z Soccer International 0
    OFC Barca 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 4:00 pm CT | Gateway Park (Grass Fields)
    Real Irving C.D 0
    NTX Legends FC 0
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 6:15 pm PT | Kincaid Soccer Stadium
    Alaska Timbers 0
    Fairbanks SC 0
    Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
    Orlando Rovers FC 0
    Macca Ballers FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Eagle Harbor Soccer Complex
    Clay County SC 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 7:30 pm CT | St. Thomas Episcopal
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Athletic Houston FC 0
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 7:30 pm ET | Rochester Community Sports Complex
    Roc City Boom 0
    Krajisnik FC 0
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 8:00 pm ET | Eagle Harbor Soccer Complex
    Clay County SC 7
    FK Orlando 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 8:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Macca Ballers FC 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 6:30 pm ET | Visions Field
    Greater Binghamton FC 1
    Syracuse FC 4
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 2:00 pm PT | Palmer High School
    MatSu United FC 2
    Alaska Timbers 9
    Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Accelerate Sports
    Syracuse FC 1
    Roc City Boom 4
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 7:30 pm CT | Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Athletic Houston FC 0
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 1
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 8:00 pm CT | HPSC Football Field B North Harold Patterson Sports Center
    Arlington FC 4
    FC Harrington 5
    Central Conference - North - Division I

Video

Player Stats

Individual Goals
Isaac Kissi
Roc City Boom
1
Team Goals
Houston FC
Central Conference - South
32
  • Olympians FC
    Southwest Conference - Arizona
    26
  • Alaska Timbers
    Alaska
    25
  • Clay County SC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East
    23
  • FC Arizona
    Southwest Conference - Arizona
    21

Social

UPSL Official Affiliates