UPSL Division I

      • TBD | TBD
        Sons of Queens Prospects
        Union County Futbol SC
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Randall's Island Field
        Queens Meadows FC II
        FSA Pro
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Crown and Anchor Lions FC
        San Fernando Valley FC
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | McAlister Field
        SC Trojans FC
        Rebels FC Ventura County
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        West L.A. MAFO
        Rose City United FC
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Newhall Premier
        Culver City FC
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        DCSC Pathfinders
        FADP Footballers Academy
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Ballerz FC
        FC Riverside County
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Juventus Broward
        PSG Academy USA
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Orlando Rovers Academy
        Revolver FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • TBD | Gateway Park
        Kernow Storm FC
        I and I FC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 2:00 pm ET | Phillipsburg High School
        Valley Stars FC
        Amigos FC New York
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Hollywood West Stadium
        Juventus Doral FC
        Plantation FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 4:30 pm ET | Brookville Park
        Rosedale SC
        New Jersey Alliance FC II
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 5:00 pm CT | Mckinney Boyd
        Somerset SC
        Bell County FC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        Newport FC
        Anaheim Legacy FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        Revolution FC
        Disciples FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
        Toros Neza USA
        MAFO FC II
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | Alexander High school
        Georgia Storm U23
        Middle Georgia United FC
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | Rock Springs Park
        Kalonji Pro-Profile U23
        Club The Strongest Atlanta
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | Tamarac Sports Complex Field #4
        Argentine Soccer Academy
        International Soccer Association
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm MT | Timpview High School
        Provo Athletic Club
        Park City Red Wolves II
        Western Conference - Mountain - Division I
      • 7:00 pm MT | West High School
        Utah Development Academy
        Rangers FC II
        Western Conference - Mountain - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Cemetery Field
        Limeno Georgia U20
        Georgia FC
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Four Corners Upper School
        Interunited USA
        High Soccer Prospects Atletico
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park Field-A
        Valley Lions FC
        SC Verdugos
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        C.F. Cachorros USA
        California Miramar University
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 12:00 pm PT | Academica Fields
        Club Alacranes
        Livingston Cachorros SC
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 12:00 pm PT | Veterans Stadium
        Azteca FC
        Turlock Leon FC
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 1:00 pm PT | San Bernardino Soccer Complex
        Lobos FC Academy
        Irvine FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 2:00 pm PT | Cal Lutheran University
        Sporting FC II
        Maquina FC (LA)
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 2:00 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
        Ives Estates Thunder SC
        Atletico Madrid Academia Miami
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 2:00 pm PT | Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
        Rio Cuarto
        San Leandro United FC
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 3:00 pm PT | San Bernardino Soccer Complex
        Lobos FC
        Storm United FC
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 3:00 pm CT | Centennial High School
        Arlington FC
        Texas Spurs II
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Melbourne Catholic HS
        Brevard Fire SC II
        Atletico Orlando FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Brandon Coates Park
        Sunlight FC
        Nona Soccer Academy II
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Indian Trails Sports Complex
        Royal Palms SC
        Leg A-Z International
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 6:30 pm ET | South Gwinnett Park
        Seas Jamaica U23
        Atlanta Generals
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        Maquina FC (OC)
        California Rush SC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        PSC
        Tajpolis FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 7:30 pm CT | Korompai Soccer Complex
        Bell County FC
        Bell County FC II
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Cochrane Stadium
        New Jersey Alliance FC II
        Sons of Queens Prospects
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 9:00 pm ET | Breezy Park
        Amigos FC New York
        Queens Meadows FC II
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 11:00 am CT | Lowery Stadium
        I and I FC 4
        Arlington FC 2
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 1:00 pm PT | San Bernardino Soccer Complex
        Lobos FC Academy 5
        California Rush SC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | MAST Academy
        Key Biscayne SC 0
        PSG Academy USA 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 3:10 pm PT | Bloomington High School
        MAFO FC II 1
        DCSC Pathfinders 1
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 3:30 pm ET | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        Atlanta Generals 0
        Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 0
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Red Bug Park
        Revolver FC 0
        Leg A-Z International 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm PT | Moreno Valley Community Park
        Athletic FC 4
        Ballerz FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 5:00 pm MT | Quinn's Sportex
        Park City Red Wolves II 3
        Utah Development Academy 3
        Western Conference - Mountain - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | South County Regional Park
        Florida Wolves FC 2
        Argentine Soccer Academy 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Broward JCC
        Juventus Broward 0
        Plantation FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Indian Trails Sports Complex
        Royal Palms SC 3
        Nona Soccer Academy II 3
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm PT | Patterson Community Stadium
        Patterson Elite 0
        Club Alacranes 2
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park Field-B
        San Fernando Valley FC 4
        Valley Lions FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Orange County Great Park #5
        California Miramar University 3
        Revolution FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | Canyon High School
        Newhall Premier 1
        SC Verdugos 2
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | South County Regional Park
        International Soccer Association 1
        Atletico Madrid Academia Miami 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        Irvine FC 2
        Tajpolis FC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 2:00 pm ET | Silverbacks Park – Coca Cola
        All-Stars United 5
        Seas Jamaica U23 4
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Southern Pines Complex
        Middle Georgia United FC 0
        Limeno Georgia U20 2
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 3:00 pm PT | Livingston Sports Complex
        Livingston Cachorros SC 0
        San Leandro United FC 2
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 4:00 pm PT | Ostergard Stadium
        Rose City United FC 4
        Sporting FC II 4
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Silverbacks Park Field 2
        Club The Strongest Atlanta 2
        Georgia Storm U23 0
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
        High Soccer Prospects Atletico 1
        Brevard Fire SC II 4
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:30 pm MT | Spence Eccles Sports Complex
        Rangers FC II 1
        African Stars II 3
        Western Conference - Mountain - Division I
      • 5:30 pm PT | MLK Park
        Bay Area United 4
        Turlock Leon FC 0
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        C.F. Cachorros USA 3
        Newport FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        Disciples FC 2
        PSC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Oak Ridge Park
        Union County Futbol SC 0
        Valley Stars FC 1
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | South Hills High School
        SC Trojans FC 1
        Crown and Anchor Lions FC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | Brewster Park
        Storm United FC 2
        Toros Neza USA 0
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | Ralph Lewis Sports Park
        FC Riverside County 0
        Lobos FC 4
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Four Corners Upper School
        Interunited USA 4
        Sunlight FC 1
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 7:00 pm CT | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        Bell County FC II 0
        Somerset SC 0
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 7:15 pm ET | North East Regional Park
        Atletico Orlando FC 3
        Orlando Rovers Academy 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 7:30 pm CT | Valley Ridge Soccer Complex
        Kernow Storm FC 5
        Bell County FC II 1
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 7:30 pm CT | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        Kernow Storm FC 0
        Bell County FC 0
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm ET | Breezy Park
        Amigos FC New York 1
        Rosedale SC 1
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Royal High School
        Rebels FC Ventura County 0
        West L.A. MAFO 2
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Culver City High School
        Culver City FC 4
        Maquina FC (LA) 0
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        Anaheim Legacy FC 4
        Maquina FC (OC) 1
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm MT | Lehi High School
        FC Spider II 0
        Provo Athletic Club 5
        Western Conference - Mountain - Division I
      • 7:00 pm CT | Erekson Middle School
        Texas Spurs II 5
        Kernow Storm FC 0
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 6:30 pm ET | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        PSG Academy USA 0
        Florida Wolves FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Cochrane Stadium
        New Jersey Alliance FC II 2
        Queens Meadows FC II 0
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        O'Shea's FC 0
        Juventus Doral FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 7:30 pm ET | Hudson Sports Complex
        FSA Pro 2
        Sons of Queens Prospects 0
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 12:00 pm ET | South Gwinnett Park
        Limeno Georgia U20 1
        Club The Strongest Atlanta 2
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 12:00 pm PT | Turlock Regional Sports Complex
        Turlock Leon FC 1
        Club Alacranes 4
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 12:00 pm PT | Veterans Stadium
        Azteca FC 3
        Patterson Elite 2
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 1:00 pm PT | San Bernardino Soccer Complex
        Lobos FC Academy 2
        Anaheim Legacy FC 3
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 3:00 pm PT | San Bernardino Soccer Complex
        Lobos FC 5
        Athletic FC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Broward County Stadium
        PSG Academy USA 0
        Ives Estates Thunder SC 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 4:00 pm MT | Zions Bank Stadium
        African Stars II 1
        Utah Development Academy 2
        Western Conference - Mountain - Division I
      • 4:00 pm PT | Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
        Rio Cuarto 0
        Bay Area United 4
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 5:30 pm ET | Brandon Coates Park
        Sunlight FC 2
        Brevard Fire SC II 5
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | Rock Springs Park
        Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 6
        All-Stars United 0
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | Tamarac Sports Complex Field #4
        Argentine Soccer Academy 0
        Plantation FC 5
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Cochrane Stadium
        New Jersey Alliance FC II 0
        Amigos FC New York 1
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 7:00 pm MT | Quinn's Sportex
        Park City Red Wolves II 3
        Provo Athletic Club 0
        Western Conference - Mountain - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        Revolution FC 3
        C.F. Cachorros USA 3
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        PSC 1
        California Miramar University 0
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I

      Video

      Player Stats

      Individual Goals
      Team Goals
      Nona Soccer Academy II
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central
      19
      • Anaheim Legacy FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South
        18
      • San Fernando Valley FC
        Western Conference - SoCal North
        13
      • Club Alacranes
        Western Conference - Wild West
        12
      • Turlock Leon FC
        Western Conference - Wild West
        12

      Social

      UPSL Official Affiliates