UPSL Division I

      • TBD | TBD
        Toros Neza USA
        Fontana International SC
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Estudiantes
        Crown and Anchor Lions FC
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Rose City FC
        Rebels FC Ventura County
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        PSC
        Maquina FC (OC)
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Jetsetv FC
        Palm Beach Flames SC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 5:00 pm CT | Craig Ranch Soccer Complex
        Sporting NTX
        Kernow Storm FC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Glendale Sports Complex
        Xolos Academy L.A.
        Maquina FC (LA)
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 6:00 pm CT | Korompai Soccer Complex
        Bell County FC
        FC SHARP KEYS
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | TBD
        Sportsparadize SA
        Royal Palms SC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        Newport Futbol Club
        Sporting Club California
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        ACE Academy
        DCSC Pathfinders
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 2:00 pm PT | Arroyo Coimmunity Park
        Sporting FC
        Culver City FC MAFO
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 3:00 pm PT | Deleo Regional Sports Park
        IE Republic
        MAFO FC II
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
        Deportivo Cali Miami
        Palm Beach Stars U23
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 4:00 pm CT | Centennial High School
        Arlington FC
        Somerset SC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Veterans Memorial Park
        Florida Wolves FC
        WPB Academy CF
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 4:45 pm CT | Willow Springs Middle School
        Texas Spurs II
        I and I FC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Sylvan Lake Park
        Orlando Rovers Academy
        FK Orlando 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Viera Regional Park
        Brevard Fire SC
        Oceanway FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
        Florida Soccer Soldiers U23
        International Soccer Association
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Moreno Valley Community Park
        Athletic FC
        MAGZ Premier
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        Winds FC
        Capo FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        C.F. Cachorros USA
        OC Spartans Futbol Academy
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | Brewster Park
        Storm United FC
        Soul 2 Sole FC
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 7:30 pm ET | TBD
        Miami Beach CF Academy
        Juventus Doral FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        California Rush SC
        SC Verdugos
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        Long Beach City FC
        MAFO Ballerz FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        MAGZ Premier
        Storm United FC
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        FADP Footballers Academy
        Soul 2 Sole FC
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        MAFO FC II
        Athletic FC
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Fontana International SC
        IE Republic
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Toros Neza USA
        ACE Academy
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Rebels FC Ventura County
        SC Verdugos
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Maquina FC (LA)
        Estudiantes
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Culver City FC MAFO
        Rose City FC
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        MAFO Ballerz FC
        Winds FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Irvine FC
        Capo FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Maquina FC (OC)
        Newport Futbol Club
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        PSC
        C.F. Cachorros USA
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | Midlothian Community Park
        Kernow Storm FC
        Bell County FC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Colo Colo USA
        Juventus Doral FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Deportivo Cali Miami
        WPB Academy CF
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 12:00 pm ET | Hudson Sports Complex
        Hudson Valley Hammers II
        Astoria Knights FC
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | The Proving Grounds
        Philadelphia Sierra Stars FC
        Queens Meadows FC II
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Phillipsburg High School
        Valley Stars FC
        Sons of Queens Prospects
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | Lancaster Bible College
        Lancaster Elite
        New York Contour United U20
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Del Prado Soccer Field
        Crown and Anchor Lions FC
        California Rush SC
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Charles Chrin Community Center
        Allentown United U23
        New York East FC
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Royal Palms SC
        FK Orlando 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
        Revolver FC
        Brevard Fire SC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 3:00 pm PT | Arroyo Coimmunity Park
        Sporting FC
        Xolos Academy L.A.
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
        Florida Soccer Soldiers U23
        Florida Wolves FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 4:00 pm CT | Centennial High School
        Arlington FC
        I and I FC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Veterans Memorial Park
        International Soccer Association
        Jetsetv FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 4:45 pm CT | Willow Springs Middle School
        Texas Spurs II
        Sporting NTX
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Sylvan Lake Park
        Orlando Rovers Academy
        IdeaSport SA
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
        Palm Beach Stars U23
        Palm Beach Flames SC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Las Lomas Community Park
        Sporting Club California
        Long Beach City FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm CT | North Side High School
        FC SHARP KEYS
        Somerset SC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 7:15 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
        Deportivo Lake Mary U23
        Sportsparadize SA
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • TBD | Trotters Park
        FK Orlando 2
        Deportivo Lake Mary U23
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Queens Meadows FC II
        Hudson Valley Hammers II
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Sons of Queens Prospects
        Lancaster Elite
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Astoria Knights FC
        Valley Stars FC
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • TBD | Craig Ranch Soccer Complex
        Sporting NTX
        Arlington FC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        MAGZ Premier
        MAFO FC II
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Athletic FC
        Fontana International SC
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        California Rush SC
        Rebels FC Ventura County
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        SC Verdugos
        Culver City FC MAFO
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Estudiantes
        Sporting FC
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Rose City FC
        Xolos Academy L.A.
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Winds FC
        Irvine FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        MAFO Ballerz FC
        Sporting Club California
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Long Beach City FC
        Maquina FC (OC)
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Newport Futbol Club
        C.F. Cachorros USA
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Jetsetv FC
        Florida Wolves FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Walker Memorial Field
        New York East FC
        Philadelphia Sierra Stars FC
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Del Prado Soccer Field
        Crown and Anchor Lions FC
        Maquina FC (LA)
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 6:00 pm CT | Korompai Soccer Complex
        Bell County FC
        Somerset SC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Indian Trails Sports Complex
        Royal Palms SC
        Orlando Rovers Academy
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | Brewster Park
        Storm United FC
        FADP Footballers Academy
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 7:30 pm ET | Mitchel Athletic Field
        New York Contour United U20
        Allentown United U23
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Vista Hermosa Sports Complex
        Capo FC
        OC Spartans Futbol Academy
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
        Revolver FC 1
        Royal Palms SC 3
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Veterans Memorial Park
        Florida Wolves FC 0
        Palm Beach Stars U23 7
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 5:00 pm PT | Glendale Sports Complex
        SC Verdugos 2
        Rose City FC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 5:00 pm PT | Rancho Las Flores Soccer Park
        MAFO Ballerz FC 4
        Newport Futbol Club 1
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 5:30 pm ET | Flamingo Park Stadium
        Miami Beach CF Academy 2
        Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | Sylvan Lake Park
        Deportivo Lake Mary U23 1
        Oceanway FC 8
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 6:00 pm CT | North Side High School
        FC SHARP KEYS 4
        Arlington FC 1
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Patriot Park Sports Complex
        Athletic FC 0
        Storm United FC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        Long Beach City FC 1
        Winds FC 3
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | Freedom Park
        WPB Academy CF 3
        International Soccer Association 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm CT | Gateway Park
        Somerset SC 0
        Texas Spurs II 1
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | PGA National Park
        Palm Beach Flames SC 0
        Deportivo Cali Miami 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 7:15 pm PT | Las Lomas Community Park
        Sporting Club California 2
        PSC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        Irvine FC 0
        C.F. Cachorros USA 5
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        OC Spartans Futbol Academy 2
        Maquina FC (OC) 2
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 3:00 pm PT | Moreno Valley Community Park
        MAFO FC II 1
        Toros Neza USA 2
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 3:00 pm PT | Schmidt Park
        DCSC Pathfinders 2
        Fontana International SC 3
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Field of Fame
        FK Orlando 2 3
        Sportsparadize SA 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm CT | Craig Ranch Soccer Complex
        Sporting NTX 3
        Bell County FC 2
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 5:30 pm ET | Broward JCC
        Juventus Doral FC 3
        Jetsetv FC 1
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Del Prado Soccer Field
        Crown and Anchor Lions FC 8
        Xolos Academy L.A. 0
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Four Corners Upper School Stadium
        Interunited USA 2
        Brevard Fire SC 10
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 7:30 pm CT | Midlothian Community Park
        Kernow Storm FC 4
        I and I FC 1
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Orange County Great Park
        MAGZ Premier 1
        IE Republic 2
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        FADP Footballers Academy 2
        ACE Academy 0
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
        Estudiantes 2
        California Rush SC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Rancho Madera Park
        Rebels FC Ventura County 1
        Sporting FC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Orange County Great Park
        Maquina FC (LA) 0
        Culver City FC MAFO 4
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        Texas Spurs II 0
        FC SHARP KEYS 0
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Veterans Memorial Park
        International Soccer Association 2
        Palm Beach Stars U23 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Viera Regional Park
        Brevard Fire SC 9
        IdeaSport SA 1
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        Deportivo Lake Mary U23 0
        Interunited USA 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm CT | Gateway Park
        Somerset SC 1
        Kernow Storm FC 3
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        Deportivo Cali Miami 0
        Colo Colo USA 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        Florida Wolves FC 0
        Palm Beach Flames SC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm CT | Crossroads Park
        Bell County FC 4
        Arlington FC 2
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        C.F. Cachorros USA 0
        Capo FC 4
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        OC Spartans Futbol Academy 0
        Sporting Club California 5
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | Ralph Lewis Sports Park
        IE Republic 2
        Athletic FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | Orange County Great Park
        ACE Academy 0
        Soul 2 Sole FC 2
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 7:30 pm ET | Flamingo Park Stadium
        Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 0
        Juventus Doral FC 3
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        Maquina FC (OC) 2
        Irvine FC 3
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 11:00 am CT | Carpenter Park
        I and I FC 0
        Sporting NTX 1
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 3:00 pm PT | IE Surf Soccer Complex
        DCSC Pathfinders 1
        MAFO FC II 4
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | XL Orlando
        FK Orlando 2 3
        Revolver FC 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:30 pm PT | Moreno Valley Community Park
        Toros Neza USA 2
        MAGZ Premier 1
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 5:30 pm PT | Arroyo Coimmunity Park
        Sporting FC 1
        SC Verdugos 5
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | Freedom Park
        WPB Academy CF 2
        Miami Beach CF Academy 1
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 6:20 pm PT | Ayala Park
        PSC 1
        MAFO Ballerz FC 6
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 6:30 pm ET | Econ Sports Complex
        Orlando Rovers Academy 1
        Sportsparadize SA 3
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 7:30 pm ET | Plantation Park
        Oceanway FC 4
        Royal Palms SC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Orange County Great Park
        Fontana International SC 2
        FADP Footballers Academy 6
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Orange County Great Park #13
        California Rush SC 7
        Rose City FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Orange County Great Park #12
        Xolos Academy L.A. 0
        Estudiantes 10
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Dignity Health Sports Park
        Culver City FC MAFO 2
        Crown and Anchor Lions FC 3
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Orange County Great Park
        Maquina FC (LA) 3
        Rebels FC Ventura County 1
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        Newport Futbol Club 2
        Long Beach City FC 3
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 1:00 pm ET | Northeast Regional Park
        IdeaSport SA 6
        Deportivo Lake Mary U23 1
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
        Revolver FC 0
        Sportsparadize SA 3
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Ives Estates Park
        Miami Beach CF Academy 1
        Jetsetv FC 1
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I

      Video

      Player Stats

      Individual Goals
      Team Goals
      Oceanway FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central
      20
      • Brevard Fire SC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central
        19
      • Estudiantes
        Western Conference - SoCal North
        12
      • IdeaSport SA
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central
        11
      • Crown and Anchor Lions FC
        Western Conference - SoCal North
        11

      Social

      UPSL Official Affiliates