UPSL Premier Division

  • 4:00 pm ET | Tarpon Springs Sports Complex
    Florida Premier FC
    Tampa FC
    Provisional Teams 2021
  • 5:30 pm ET | Silverbacks Stadium
    Olympians FC
    Capital City SC
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 8:30 pm ET | Silverbacks Stadium
    Ginga Atlanta
    Brockton FC United
    Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
  • 2:00 pm ET | Erickson Soccer Complex
    Olympians FC 2
    San Juan FC 2
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 8:00 pm CT | Matias Almeyda Training Center
    La Maquina FC 2
    Capital City SC 3
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 1:00 pm ET | Memorial Stadium
    Ginga Atlanta 1
    OFC Barca 0
    Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
  • 3:00 pm MT | Foothills Sports Arena
    Azteca FC 1
    San Juan FC 3
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • 1:00 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
    OFC Barca 3
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 7:00 pm CT | St Michael's Academy
    Capital City SC 4
    Foro 360 PRO 3
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 7:30 pm CT | Titans Sports Complex
    Tulsa Athletic Project 2020 2
    La Maquina FC 4
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 7:30 pm CT | Titans Sports Complex
    Tulsa Athletic Project 2020 2
    Foro 360 PRO 0
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 2:00 pm ET | MOBA Soccer Academy
    Ginga Atlanta 2
    Charleston United SC 1
    Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
  • 2:30 pm ET | Broward County Stadium
    Dragon City FC 1
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 5:15 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
    OFC Barca 3
    CFL GOSA Spurs 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 6:00 pm CT | St Michael's Academy
    Capital City SC 1
    Round Rock SC 0
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I

Video

Player Stats

Individual Goals
Team Goals
Ginga Atlanta
Southeast Conference - Georgia
76
  • Tulsa Athletic Project 2020
    Central Conference - North
    66
  • Seas Jamaica United FC
    Southeast Conference - Georgia
    60
  • La Maquina FC
    Central Conference - South
    58
  • Foro 360 PRO
    Central Conference - North
    57

Social

UPSL Official Affiliates