UPSL Division I

  • 4:00 pm CT | FORO Soccer Complex
    Foro 360 PRO
    NTX Legends FC
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Lake Parker Soccer Complex
    Florida Tropics
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 12:00 pm CT | Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
    Houston FC 0
    Round Rock SC 0
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 2:00 pm CT | Corinthians FC Soccer Complex
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
    Laredo Heat SC 0
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 2:00 pm ET | Wake Competition Center
    Moros FC 1
    Charleston United SC 2
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Silverbacks Stadium
    Ginga Atlanta 4
    AFC 615 0
    Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Premier Sports Campus
    Dragon City FC 2
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 4:00 pm CT | Gateway Park Synthetic
    Real Irving C.D. 0
    Texas Spurs 0
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 4:00 pm CT | FORO Soccer Complex
    Foro 360 PRO 0
    Tulsa Athletic Project 2020 0
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | Monsignor Pace High School
    City Soccer FC 0
    Palm Beach Stars 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 5:15 pm ET | Lake Howell High School
    CFL GOSA Spurs 0
    Diaspora United CC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 6:00 pm CT | St. Michael’s Catholic Academy
    Capital City SC 0
    San Antonio Surf 0
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Monsignor Pace High School
    Miami United FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 7:05 pm ET | Lake Howell High School
    OFC Barca 0
    Orlando City Hunter's Creek 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 6:15 pm MT | 5211 McIntyre St.
    Logrones SC 0
    Azteca FC 1
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • 7:20 pm MT | 5211 McIntyre St.
    Club El Azul 1
    Toros FC 0
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • 2:00 pm MT | TBD
    Indios Denver FC 0
    Azteca FC 0
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • 2:00 pm CT | Rossville Christian Academy
    United SC 1
    We United FC 3
    Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Division I
  • 5:30 pm MT | 5211 McIntyre St.
    Atlas FC 0
    Olimpia FC 0
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • 5:30 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
    Diaspora United CC 4
    Orlando City SS HC 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 6:00 pm CT | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Round Rock SC 0
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 7:45 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
    CFL GOSA Spurs 5
    FK Orlando 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Lone Star Republic 0
    FC Bagos 2
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Tulsa Athletic Project 2020 2
    Foro 360 PRO 0
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Lone Star Republic 0
    Texas Spurs 2
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 1:00 pm ET | Monsignor Pace High School
    PSL United SC 1
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 5
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 2:00 pm ET | Wake Competition Center
    Moros FC 0
    Raleigh International FC 3
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
  • 2:00 pm CT | BuildSoccer Park
    Capital City SC 2
    Houston FC 0
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 3:00 pm CT | Rossville Christian Academy
    United SC 2
    AFC 615 17
    Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Monsignor Pace High School
    Palm Beach Stars 3
    Adrestia FC 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 3:30 pm ET | Lakewood Ranch High School
    PSE Conquistadores 2
    Winter Haven United FC 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | Monsignor Pace High School
    City Soccer FC 4
    Florida Fusion SC 4
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 5:30 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
    Orlando City Hunter's Creek 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 6:00 pm CT | Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
    Round Rock SC 0
    Laredo Heat SC 1
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 7:00 pm CT | Vela Soccer Complex
    NTX Legends FC 7
    FC Bagos 1
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 7:00 pm CT | Meyer Park
    Houston Dynasty FC 1
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 2
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Monsignor Pace High School
    Miami United FC 1
    Miami Beach CF 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Belcher Sports Complex
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 7
    Sporting Tampa Bay FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 7:30 pm CT | Alamo Sportsplex
    San Antonio Surf 3
    San Antonio Corinthians 2
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 7:45 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
    OFC Barca 5
    Orlando Rovers FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I

Video

Player Stats

Individual Goals
Team Goals
Ginga Atlanta
Southeast Conference - Georgia
73
  • Seas Jamaica United FC
    Southeast Conference - Georgia
    60
  • Tulsa Athletic Project 2020
    Central Conference - North
    56
  • New York Contour United
    Northeast Conference - American
    52
  • St. Petersburg FC Aztecs
    Southeast Conference - Florida West
    50

Social

UPSL Official Affiliates