UPSL Division I

  • 7:30 pm CT | Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
    Houston FC II
    Panthers United FC
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 8:00 pm PT | Desert Sky Park
    FC Arizona
    Olympians FC U23
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 6:00 pm PT | Olympians Soccer Complex
    Olympians FC U23
    SC Del Sol
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 7:30 pm ET | Lake Howell High School
    CFL GOSA Spurs
    FK Orlando
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 6:00 pm MT | Thornton High School Stadium (Turf)
    Indios Denver FC
    Toros FC
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • 8:00 pm MT | Thornton High School Stadium (Turf)
    Club El Azul
    Club Union Jerez
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • 8:00 pm CT | Greenhill School
    Lone Star Republic
    Tulsa Athletic Project 2020
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 8:00 pm CT | Matias Almeyda Training Center
    La Maquina FC
    Houston Dynasty FC
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 8:00 pm CT | El River Park
    APTX Club De Futbol
    Panthers United FC
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    PSL United SC
    Florida Soccer Soldiers
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • TBD | Alamo Sports Complex
    San Antonio Surf
    Houston FC
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 1:00 pm MT | Spence Eccles Sports Complex
    African Stars
    TBA
    Mountain Conference - Division I
  • 2:30 pm ET | Highland Drive Park
    Combine Rush
    Charleston United SC
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Silverback Renegades
    Forest Rovers FC
    Potros FC
    Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Wakemed Soccer Park
    Raleigh International FC
    San Lee FC
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
  • 3:00 pm MT | Spence Eccles Sports Complex
    San Juan FC
    TBA
    Mountain Conference - Division I
  • 4:00 pm CT | Airhog Stadium
    Real Irving C.D.
    FC Bagos
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 4:30 pm MT | Spence Eccles Sports Complex
    San Juan FC
    Boise Cutthroats FC
    Mountain Conference - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | Wade Walker Park
    Cornerstone Toppro
    Futuro FC
    Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | Lake Point Sports Complex
    Ginga Atlanta
    LSA Limeño
    Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
  • 6:00 pm MT | Thornton High School Stadium (Turf)
    Logrones SC
    Azteca FC
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Little Haiti Soccer Stadium
    Adrestia FC
    City Soccer FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 6:00 pm PT | Copper Sky Park
    SC Del Sol
    FC Arizona U23
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 6:00 pm PT | Grande Sports Complex
    Barca Residency USA
    East Valley FC U23
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 6:00 pm CT | Texas A&M International University
    Laredo Heat SC
    San Antonio Corinthians
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 6:30 pm CT | Phillip Leach Rotary Park
    We United FC
    AFC 615
    Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Division I
  • 6:30 pm CT | Scott Field
    Arkansas Wolves FC
    United SC
    Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Wesley Chapel District Park
    Sporting Tampa Bay FC
    Huracan FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 7:00 pm CT | Vela Soccer Complex
    NTX Legends FC
    Foro 360 PRO
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 7:30 pm ET | TBD
    Sportsparadize SA
    OFC Barca
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 8:00 pm MT | Thornton High School Stadium (Turf)
    Atlas FC
    Olimpia FC
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | McChesney Park
    PSL United SC 0
    Palm Beach Stars 4
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 7
    Florida Fusion SC 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 7:30 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
    Orlando City SS HC 1
    FK Orlando 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Olimpia FC 0
    Club Union Jerez 0
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Club El Azul 0
    Toros FC 0
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    City United SC 0
    Bafana United FC 0
    Midwest Conference - East - Division I
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Huracan FC 0
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Orlando Rovers FC 0
    Inter Orlando 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Diaspora United CC 0
    Orlando City Hunter's Creek 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    United SC 0
    AFC 615 0
    Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Division I
  • 11:00 am CT | Texas A&M International University
    Laredo Heat SC 0
    Round Rock SC 6
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 2:00 pm ET | Silverback Stadium
    Forest Rovers FC 1
    Cornerstone Toppro 4
    Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Wade Walker Park
    Futuro FC 2
    Seas Jamaica United FC 7
    Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Mud Creek Soccer Park
    Potros FC 2
    FC Matata 5
    Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Braden River Soccer FIelds
    Dragon City FC 2
    Florida Tropics 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | XL Orlando
    FK Orlando 2
    Sportsparadize SA 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | James Long Park
    Northern Virginia United FC 2
    AC Commonwealth 2
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Little Haiti Soccer Stadium
    Adrestia FC 1
    Miami Sun FC 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 6:30 pm CT | Scott Field
    Arkansas Wolves FC 3
    Arkansas Wolves FC 23U 1
    Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Division I
  • 6:30 pm CT | Bartlett Soccer Park
    We United FC 4
    Nashville Knights FC 0
    Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Belcher Sports Complex
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 10
    PSE Conquistadores 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 7:00 pm CT | Meyer Park
    Houston Dynasty FC 8
    APTX Club De Futbol 0
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Logrones SC 0
    Atlas FC 0
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Indios Denver FC 0
    Azteca FC 0
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    East Valley FC U23 1
    Tucson Maccabees 3
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | Copper Sky Park
    FC Arizona 9
    Olympians FC U19 0
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 10:00 am CT | Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
    Houston FC II 1
    Houston Dynasty FC 1
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 4:00 pm PT | Olympians Soccer Complex
    Olympians FC 4
    FC Arizona U23 1
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 4:00 pm CT | Gateway Park Synthetic
    Real Irving C.D. 0
    Lone Star Republic 3
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 4:30 pm ET | Lake Maude Recreational Park
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Florida Tropics 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | North Community Park
    Palm Beach Stars 0
    Adrestia FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 7:30 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
    Orlando Rovers FC 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I

Video

Player Stats

Individual Goals
Team Goals
Ginga Atlanta
Southeast Conference - Georgia
61
  • Seas Jamaica United FC
    Southeast Conference - Georgia
    57
  • New York Contour United
    Northeast Conference - American
    48
  • EFA Metro
    Northeast Conference - American
    48
  • Olympians FC
    Southwest Conference - Arizona
    46

Social

UPSL Official Affiliates