UPSL Division I

  • 8:00 pm CT | Matias Almeyda Training Center
    La Maquina FC
    Panthers United FC
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Premier Sports Campus
    Dragon City FC
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 6:00 pm CT | St. Michael’s Catholic Academy
    Capital City SC
    San Antonio Surf
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 6:00 pm CT | Titans Sports Complex
    Tulsa Athletic Project 2020
    Real Irving C.D.
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 6:30 pm CT | FORO Soccer Complex
    Foro 360 PRO
    Texas Spurs
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 7:30 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
    OFC Barca
    CFL GOSA Spurs
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 7:30 pm ET | Monsignor Pace High School
    Palm Beach Stars
    Florida Soccer Soldiers
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 8:00 pm CT | BSE Academy
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence
    Houston Dynasty FC
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 11:00 am CT | Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
    Houston FC
    Round Rock SC
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 8:00 pm CT | Matias Almeyda Training Center
    La Maquina FC
    Panthers United FC
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 6:30 pm MT | Victoria Kickers Park
    Indios Denver FC
    Azteca FC
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • 2:00 pm ET | TBD
    Ginga Atlanta
    Charleston United SC
    Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
  • 9:00 pm CT | BSE Academy
    APTX Club De Futbol 0
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 4:00 am MT | Victoria Kickers Park
    Indios Denver FC 2
    Olimpia FC 0
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • 2:00 pm MT | Victoria Kickers Park
    Azteca FC 4
    Club El Azul 2
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • 4:00 pm CT | FORO Soccer Complex
    Foro 360 PRO 5
    NTX Legends FC 1
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Lake Parker Soccer Complex
    Florida Tropics 0
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 12:00 pm CT | Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
    Houston FC 0
    Round Rock SC 1
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 2:00 pm CT | Corinthians FC Soccer Complex
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
    Laredo Heat SC 1
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 2:00 pm ET | Wake Competition Center
    Moros FC 1
    Charleston United SC 2
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Silverbacks Stadium
    Ginga Atlanta 4
    AFC 615 0
    Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Premier Sports Campus
    Dragon City FC 2
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 4:00 pm CT | Gateway Park Synthetic
    Real Irving C.D. 4
    Texas Spurs 8
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 4:00 pm CT | FORO Soccer Complex
    Foro 360 PRO 5
    Tulsa Athletic Project 2020 4
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | Monsignor Pace High School
    City Soccer FC 2
    Palm Beach Stars 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 5:15 pm ET | Lake Howell High School
    CFL GOSA Spurs 3
    Diaspora United CC 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 6:00 pm CT | St. Michael’s Catholic Academy
    Capital City SC 3
    San Antonio Surf 3
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Monsignor Pace High School
    Miami United FC 2
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 7:05 pm ET | Lake Howell High School
    OFC Barca 4
    Orlando City Hunter's Creek 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 6:15 pm MT | Victoria Kickers Park
    Logrones SC 0
    Azteca FC 8
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • 7:20 pm MT | Victoria Kickers Park
    Club El Azul 5
    Toros FC 4
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I

Video

Player Stats

Individual Goals
Team Goals
Ginga Atlanta
Southeast Conference - Georgia
73
  • Tulsa Athletic Project 2020
    Central Conference - North
    60
  • Seas Jamaica United FC
    Southeast Conference - Georgia
    60
  • St. Petersburg FC Aztecs
    Southeast Conference - Florida West
    52
  • New York Contour United
    Northeast Conference - American
    52

Social

UPSL Official Affiliates