UPSL Division I

      • 7:30 pm CT | Korompai Soccer Complex
        Bell County FC
        Bell County FC II
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 7:30 pm ET | Broward County Stadium
        PSG Academy USA
        Atletico Madrid Academia Miami
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Hialeah City FC
        Juventus Doral FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        TBA
        Key Biscayne SC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        International Soccer Association
        Juventus Doral FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        San Leandro United FC
        Azteca FC
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 12:00 pm PT | Turlock Regional Sports Complex
        Turlock Leon FC
        Bay Area United
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Gaines Park
        Plantation FC
        O'Shea's FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Silverbacks Park Field 3
        Club The Strongest Atlanta
        Limeno Georgia U20
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 5:00 pm PT | Patterson Community Stadium
        Patterson Elite
        Rio Cuarto
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 5:00 pm CT | Gateway Park
        Somerset SC
        I and I FC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | Ted Hendricks Stadium
        Atletico Madrid Academia Miami
        Hialeah City FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | Tamarac Sports Complex Field #4
        Argentine Soccer Academy
        PSG Academy USA
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm CT | Korompai Soccer Complex
        Bell County FC II
        Bell County FC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Cemetery Field
        Georgia FC
        Middle Georgia United FC
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 8:00 pm ET | Alexander High school
        Georgia Storm U23
        All-Stars United
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 11:00 am CT | Lowery Stadium
        I and I FC
        Texas Spurs II
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Ives Estates Park
        Ives Estates Thunder SC
        Hialeah City FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Ives Estates Thunder SC 0
        Weston FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Juventus Broward 0
        International Soccer Association 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Juventus Doral FC 0
        Florida Wolves FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        Tajpolis FC 2
        Revolution FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm MT | West High School
        Utah Development Academy 11
        FC Spider II 0
        Western Conference - Mountain - Division I
      • 7:00 pm MT | Provo High School
        Provo Athletic Club 6
        Rangers FC II 1
        Western Conference - Mountain - Division I
      • 2:00 pm ET | Ives Estates Park
        Ives Estates Thunder SC 0
        Florida Wolves FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm ET | Weston Regional Park
        Weston FC 4
        Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Gaines Park
        O'Shea's FC 2
        Juventus Doral FC 1
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm MT | Lehi High School
        FC Spider II 0
        Park City Red Wolves II 4
        Western Conference - Mountain - Division I
      • 12:00 pm PT | Veterans Stadium
        Azteca FC 2
        Rio Cuarto 5
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 2:30 pm PT | Arroyo Vista Community Park
        Crown and Anchor Lions FC 1
        Sporting FC II 2
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | South Gwinnett Park
        Seas Jamaica U23 1
        Club The Strongest Atlanta 6
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | UPSL Stadium
        Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 2
        Argentine Soccer Academy 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 4:00 pm CT | Korompai Soccer Complex
        Arlington FC 0
        Bell County FC II 2
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 4:30 pm PT | Smith Park Stadium
        Rose City FC 10
        Valley Lions FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 5:00 pm PT | Moreno Valley Community Park
        Athletic FC 4
        Lobos FC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Broward County Stadium
        PSG Academy USA 4
        Hialeah City FC 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Indian Trails Sports Complex
        Royal Palms SC 1
        High Soccer Prospects Atletico 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park Field-B
        Maquina FC (LA) 1
        Newhall Premier 4
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Royal High School
        Rebels FC Ventura County 0
        San Fernando Valley FC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
        Irvine FC 4
        Revolution FC 3
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Brewster Park
        Storm United FC 1
        MAFO FC II 1
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
        SC Verdugos 6
        SC Trojans FC 3
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
        Tajpolis FC 2
        Lobos FC Academy 1
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Los Bandoleros FC 0
        FADP Footballers Academy 2
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Ballerz FC 0
        Toros Neza USA 2
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 2:00 pm ET | Phillipsburg High School
        Valley Stars FC 3
        Upstate Lonestar FC 4
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 3:00 pm MT | Spence Eccles Sports Complex
        Rangers FC II 1
        Provo Athletic Club 6
        Western Conference - Mountain - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Southern Pines Complex
        Middle Georgia United FC 1
        Georgia Storm U23 1
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 3:30 pm PT | Jerry Chabola Stadium
        Culver City FC 0
        West L.A. MAFO 2
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 4:30 pm ET | UPSL Stadium
        O'Shea's FC 3
        Key Biscayne SC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 5:00 pm MT | Lehi High School
        FC Spider II 0
        African Stars II 0
        Western Conference - Mountain - Division I
      • 5:00 pm PT | Patterson Community Stadium
        Patterson Elite 1
        San Leandro United FC 5
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 5:00 pm CT | Korompai Soccer Complex
        Bell County FC 8
        Somerset SC 2
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
        Disciples FC 1
        Maquina FC (OC) 1
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 6:30 pm PT | Louie Pompei Memorial Sports Complex
        California Miramar University 2
        Anaheim Legacy FC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | MLK Park
        Bay Area United 2
        Club Alacranes 2
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | Livingston Sports Complex
        Livingston Cachorros SC 0
        Rio Cuarto 2
        Western Conference - Wild West - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
        Newport FC 1
        PSC 4
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
        California Rush SC 0
        C.F. Cachorros USA 2
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I

      Video

      Player Stats

      Individual Goals
      Team Goals
      PSC
      Western Conference - SoCal South
      44
      • Culver City FC
        Western Conference - SoCal North
        42
      • Valley Stars FC
        Northeast Conference - American
        40
      • Utah Development Academy
        Western Conference - Mountain
        38
      • Anaheim Legacy FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South
        37

      Social

      UPSL Official Affiliates