UPSL Division I

  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Logrones SC
    Azteca FC
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Atlas FC
    Olimpia FC
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Inter Orlando
    Orlando Rovers FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 1:00 pm CT | Soccer Central
    Laredo Heat SC
    San Antonio Corinthians
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 2:00 pm ET | Rush Soccer Complex
    Ginga Atlanta
    LSA Limeño
    Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
  • 2:00 pm ET | Monsignor Pace High School
    Miami Beach CF
    Miami United FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 2:30 pm ET | Highland Drive Park
    Combine Rush
    Charleston United SC
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Wade Walker Park
    Cornerstone Toppro
    Futuro FC
    Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Silverback Renegades
    Forest Rovers FC
    Potros FC
    Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Wakemed Soccer Park
    Raleigh International FC
    San Lee FC
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
  • 4:00 pm CT | Airhog Stadium
    Real Irving C.D.
    FC Bagos
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 4:30 pm MT | Spence Eccles Sports Complex
    San Juan FC
    Boise Cutthroats FC
    Mountain Conference - Division I
  • 5:00 pm CT | Alamo Sports Complex
    San Antonio Surf
    Houston FC
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Econ Sports Complex
    Orlando City SS HC
    The Mix Sports Club
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Monsignor Pace High School
    Florida Soccer Soldiers
    PSL United SC
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Little Haiti Soccer Stadium
    Adrestia FC
    City Soccer FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 6:00 pm PT | Copper Sky Park
    SC Del Sol
    FC Arizona U23
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 6:00 pm PT | Grande Sports Complex
    Barca Residency USA
    East Valley FC U23
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 6:30 pm ET | Lake Myrtle Sports Park
    Florida Tropics
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 6:30 pm CT | Bartlett Soccer Park
    We United FC
    AFC 615
    Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Division I
  • 6:30 pm CT | Scott Field
    Arkansas Wolves FC
    United SC
    Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Wesley Chapel District Park
    Sporting Tampa Bay FC
    Huracan FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 7:00 pm CT | Vela Soccer Complex
    NTX Legends FC
    Foro 360 PRO
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 7:30 pm ET | TBD
    Sportsparadize SA
    OFC Barca
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Tucson Maccabees
    FC Arizona
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Lake Maude Recreational Park
    Winter Haven United FC
    Dragon City FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 4:00 pm PT | Olympians Soccer Complex
    Olympians FC U19
    East Valley FC
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | Mills Pond Park
    Florida Fusion SC
    Miami Sun FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 6:00 pm CT | Willow Springs Middle School
    Texas Spurs
    Weatherford FC
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 8:00 pm CT | Matias Almeyda Training Center
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence
    La Maquina FC
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 8:00 pm CT | BSE Academy
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence
    Houston FC II
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • TBD | Belcher Sports Complex
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs
    Huracan FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • 7:00 pm CT | Willow Springs Middle School
    Texas Spurs
    Foro 360 PRO
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 7:30 pm ET | Belcher Sports Complex
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs
    Florida Tropics
    Southeast Conference - Florida West - Division I
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Indios Denver FC 0
    Toros FC 0
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Club El Azul 0
    Club Union Jerez 0
    Western Conference - Colorado - Division I
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    APTX Club De Futbol 0
    Panthers United FC 0
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Field of Fame
    Diaspora United CC 0
    Orlando City Hunter's Creek 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 8:00 pm CT | Greenhill School
    Lone Star Republic 0
    Tulsa Athletic Project 2020 0
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 8:00 pm CT | Matias Almeyda Training Center
    La Maquina FC 0
    Houston Dynasty FC 0
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Olympians FC U23 0
    SC Del Sol 0
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 7:30 pm ET | Lake Howell High School
    CFL GOSA Spurs 5
    FK Orlando 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    FC Arizona 0
    Olympians FC U23 0
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 7:30 pm CT | Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
    Houston FC II 3
    Panthers United FC 4
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | McChesney Park
    PSL United SC 0
    Palm Beach Stars 4
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 7
    Florida Fusion SC 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 7:30 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
    Orlando City SS HC 1
    FK Orlando 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I

Video

Player Stats

Individual Goals
Team Goals
Ginga Atlanta
Southeast Conference - Georgia
61
  • Seas Jamaica United FC
    Southeast Conference - Georgia
    57
  • New York Contour United
    Northeast Conference - American
    48
  • EFA Metro
    Northeast Conference - American
    48
  • Olympians FC
    Southwest Conference - Arizona
    46

Social

UPSL Official Affiliates