UPSL Division I

    • 8:00 pm ET | Hilltopper Stadium
      Hurricane FC
      PSL United SC
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    • 8:00 pm CT | Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
      Greenspoint Gunners FC
      Athletic Katy FC
      Central Conference - South - Division I
    • 4:00 pm ET | Lake Worth Christian School
      Palm Beach Spartans FC
      TBA
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    • 4:00 pm CT | R L Anderson Stadium
      Arlington FC
      Foro Soccer Club
      Central Conference - North - Division I
    • 5:00 pm ET | Civic Corridor Athletic FIelds
      OFC Barca
      Atletico Orlando FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    • 6:00 pm ET | Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
      Sportsparadize Soccer Academy
      Deportivo Lake Mary
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    • 6:00 pm PT | Fairfield High School
      Vacaville Elite
      Contra Costa FC
      Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    • 6:00 pm CT | University High School
      FC Waco
      Texas Spurs
      Central Conference - North - Division I
    • 6:00 pm MT | LA ROCA INDOOR FIELD
      Summerlin Red Rocks FC
      Utah Saints FC
      Mountain Conference - Division I
    • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
      Red Force FC
      Florida Soccer Soldiers
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    • 7:00 pm CT | Holy Trinity Catholic High school
      Coyotes FC
      Capital City FC
      Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    • 7:00 pm CT | El Franco Lee Park
      Texas International FC
      Greenspoint Gunners FC
      Central Conference - South - Division I
    • 7:00 pm CT | Ross Sterling High School
      Almeyda FC
      Texas City United FC
      Central Conference - South - Division I
    • 7:30 pm CT | Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
      Athletic Katy FC
      Fuerza Futbol Club
      Central Conference - South - Division I
    • 7:30 pm PT | Raimondi Park
      Oakland Stompers
      Stockton TLJ FC
      Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    • 7:30 pm PT | Watsonville High School
      Pajaro Valley United FC
      San Leandro United FC
      Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
      Santa Ana Winds FC
      Alta California Sol
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    • 8:00 pm PT | Red Morton Community Park Bechet Field
      JASA RWC
      Real San Jose
      Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    • TBD | Zion’s Bank Stadium
      San Juan FC
      African Stars
      Mountain Conference - Division I
    • 4:00 pm CT | Heritage Park
      Bell County FC
      San Antonio Runners
      Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    • 4:00 pm PT | Ramona High School
      San Diego White Tigers FC
      San Diego Premier Soccer Club
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    • 5:00 pm ET | Caloosa Park Field 1
      Boca Raton FC
      Miami Sun FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    • 5:00 pm ET | Oldmsar Sports Complex
      Huracan FC
      Inter Orlando Academy
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    • 5:00 pm PT | Grand Terrace High School
      Inland Empire FC
      Oxnard Guerreros
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    • 5:00 pm PT | Grand Terrace High School
      MAFO FC
      Lionside FC
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    • 5:00 pm CT | Corinthians Football Club of San Antonio
      San Antonio Corinthians
      Alamo City SC
      Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    • 6:00 pm PT | Southwestern College
      Rebels SC
      PSC San Diego
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    • 7:00 pm PT | Whittier College
      A.S. Los Angeles
      Disciples FC
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    • 7:00 pm PT | Mission Bay High School
      San Diego Internacional FC
      Santos FC
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    • 7:30 pm ET | Poinciana Community Park
      Osceola FC
      Sporting Orlando
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    • 7:30 pm PT | Calabasas High School Stadium
      Cal Football Club
      Sporting San Fernando
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
      Orange County FC 2
      Injen Total Football USA
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    • TBD | Northgate High School
      Contra Costa FC
      JASA RWC
      Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    • TBD | Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
      Las Vegas City FC
      San Juan FC
      Mountain Conference - Division I
    • 3:00 pm ET | Lake Worth Christian School
      Palm Beach Spartans FC
      Red Force FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    • 3:00 pm MT | Rowland Hall
      African Stars
      Utah Saints FC
      Mountain Conference - Division I
    • 4:00 pm PT | Chaminade HS
      Sporting San Fernando
      Santa Ana Winds FC
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    • 6:30 pm PT | Del Sol Stadium
      Oxnard Guerreros
      Cal Football Club
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    • 7:00 pm CT | Holy Trinity Catholic High school
      Coyotes FC
      San Antonio Runners
      Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    • 7:00 pm CT | Willow Springs Middle School
      Texas Spurs
      FC Fort Worth
      Central Conference - North - Division I
    • 7:00 pm PT | Lincoln High School Stadium
      San Diego Premier Pros Academy
      San Diego Internacional FC
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    • 7:30 pm CT | Polytechnic High School
      Inocentes FC
      FC Waco
      Central Conference - North - Division I
    • 8:00 pm PT | Lincoln High School Stadium
      Santos FC
      Rebels SC
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    • 11:00 am CT | Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
      Houston FC 6
      Texas City United FC 0
      Central Conference - South - Division I
    • 1:00 pm PT | Northgate High School
      Contra Costa FC 4
      Stockton TLJ FC 3
      Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    • 1:00 pm MT | Green Valley High School
      Summerlin Red Rocks FC 1
      African Stars 2
      Mountain Conference - Division I
    • 2:00 pm ET | Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
      Sporting Orlando 2
      OFC Barca 4
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    • 3:00 pm CT | Gethsemane reVision Field
      Fuerza Futbol Club 0
      Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
      Central Conference - South - Division I
    • 3:30 pm PT | San Marcos High School
      Alta California Sol 1
      Cal Football Club 1
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    • 4:00 pm CT | R L Anderson Stadium
      Arlington FC 0
      Inocentes FC 0
      Central Conference - North - Division I
    • 4:00 pm ET | Allen Creek Soccer Complex
      LSA Pro 0
      Charleston United SC 5
      Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    • 5:00 pm PT | Grand Terrace High School
      Inland Empire FC 1
      Injen Total Football USA 3
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
      Disciples FC 2
      Orange County FC 2 4
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    • 6:00 pm PT | Southwestern College
      Rebels SC 5
      San Diego Premier Soccer Club 0
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    • 7:00 pm PT | Monte Vista High School
      PSC San Diego 1
      San Diego Internacional FC 2
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
      Lionside FC 0
      Santa Ana Winds FC 1
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    • 3:00 pm MT | Rafael Rivera Park
      Las Vegas City FC 1
      Utah Saints FC 6
      Mountain Conference - Division I
    • 5:00 pm ET | J Stephen Putnam Park
      Huracan FC 1
      Deportivo Lake Mary 0
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    • 5:00 pm ET | Allen Creek Soccer Complex
      LSA Pro 3
      Union Futbol Club 1
      Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    • 5:00 pm ET | Saluda Shoals Park
      Soda City FC 5
      Sparta 20/20 FC 1
      Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    • 5:30 pm PT | Fairfax High School
      LA10 2
      MAFO FC 2
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    • 5:30 pm ET | McCarthy Turf Field
      Mass United FC 3
      Philadelphia Lone Star FC 2
      Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    • 6:00 pm ET | Boone High School
      Inter Orlando Academy 4
      Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    • 6:00 pm CT | Mathias Almeyda Soccer
      Almeyda FC 4
      Texas International FC 0
      Central Conference - South - Division I
    • 6:00 pm PT | Fairfield High School
      Vacaville Elite 0
      Oakland Stompers 0
      Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    • 6:00 pm CT | University High School
      FC Waco 0
      FC Fort Worth 0
      Central Conference - North - Division I
    • 6:00 pm ET | East Carolina University - N Rec Complex
      Levi United FC 1
      San Lee FC 1
      Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    • 6:30 pm ET | Doral Meadow Park
      Miami Sun FC 3
      Florida Soccer Soldiers 3
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    • 6:30 pm PT | Del Sol Stadium
      Oxnard Guerreros 4
      Sporting San Fernando 0
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    • 7:00 pm CT | Holy Trinity Catholic High school
      Coyotes FC 0
      Alamo City SC 1
      Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    • 7:00 pm CT | UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
      San Antonio Runners 2
      Capital City FC 1
      Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    • 7:00 pm ET | Lawnwood Stadium
      PSL United SC 3
      Red Force FC 3
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    • 7:00 pm ET | Simmers Young Park
      Winter Haven United FC 1
      Atletico Orlando FC 2
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    • 7:00 pm CT | Ross Sterling High School
      Texas City United FC 0
      Houston FC 1
      Central Conference - South - Division I
    • 7:00 pm PT | El Cajon Valley High School
      Santos FC 2
      San Diego Premier Pros Academy 2
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    • 7:00 pm ET | Evergreen SportsPlex
      World Class Premier 3
      Quake FC 1
      Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    • 7:30 pm PT | Watsonville High School
      Pajaro Valley United FC 0
      JASA RWC 0
      Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    • 7:30 pm PT | PAL Stadium
      Real San Jose 0
      San Leandro United FC 4
      Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    • 8:00 pm ET | Hilltopper Stadium
      Hurricane FC 1
      Boca Raton FC 2
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    • 7:30 pm ET | Saluda Shoals Park
      Soda City FC 0
      Charleston United SC 0
      Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    • 8:00 pm ET | Allen Creek Soccer Complex
      LSA Pro 1
      Broncos United FC 3
      Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    • 6:00 pm CT | El River Park
      Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
      Athletic Katy FC 0
      Central Conference - South - Division I
    • 8:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
      Atletico Orlando FC 0
      Inter Orlando Academy 4
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    • 7:30 pm PT | Del Sol Stadium
      Oxnard Guerreros 1
      Alta California Sol 1
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I

    Video

    Player Stats

    Individual Goals
    Team Goals
    World Class Premier
    Northeast Conference - Beltway
    50
    • Alamo City SC
      Central Conference - Heart
      48
    • OFC Barca
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central
      47
    • Inter Orlando Academy
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central
      34
    • San Diego White Tigers FC
      Western Conference - SoCal South
      34

    Social

    UPSL Official Affiliates