UPSL Division I

  • 7:00 pm CT | Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
    Greenspoint Gunners FC
    Houston FC
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • TBD | Accelerate Sports
    Syracuse FC
    Krajisnik FC
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 8:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
    Florida Tropics 2
    CFL GOSA Spurs
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central West - Division I
  • 8:15 pm CT | Mansfield Lake Ridge High School
    FC Harrington
    Foro Soccer Club
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | TBD
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy
    Celta Gunners
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central West - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | Eagle Harbor Soccer Complex
    Clay County SC
    Royal Palms Soccer Club
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | Kanahpa Park
    Leg A-Z Soccer International
    OFC Barca
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | TBD
    Sporting Orlando
    Orlando Rovers FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 5:00 pm PT | FC Olympian Comlex
    Olympians FC
    FC Arizona U23
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Mike Stone Soccer Complex
    Macca Ballers FC
    FK Orlando
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
    Diaspora United CC
    Celta USA
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central West - Division I
  • 7:30 pm CT | St. Thomas Episcopal
    Greenspoint Gunners FC
    Athletic Houston FC
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 8:00 pm CT | Vela Athletic
    NTX Legends FC
    Foro Soccer Club
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 11:00 am CT | Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
    Houston FC
    Texas Hawks FC
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 4:00 pm CT | Gateway Park
    Real Irving C.D
    FC Harrington
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Accelerate Sports
    Greater Binghamton FC
    Syracuse FC
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 6:15 pm PT | Kincaid Soccer Stadium
    Alaska Timbers
    Arctic Rush
    Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | Nichols Park
    East Valley FC
    FC Arizona
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 11:00 am PT | Service High School
    Fairbanks SC 1
    Arctic Rush 3
    Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Accelerate Sports
    Roc City Boom 1
    Krajisnik FC 1
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 6:00 pm CT | Vela Athletic Complex
    NTX Legends FC 2
    Real Irving C.D 0
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 6:15 pm PT | Kincaid Soccer Stadium
    Alaska Timbers 12
    MatSu United FC 4
    Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | Copper Sky
    FC Arizona 1
    East Valley FC 2
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 7:30 pm ET | North East Regional Park
    The Mix Sports Club 2
    Celta Gunners 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central West - Division I
  • 11:00 am CT | Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
    Houston FC 2
    Athletic Houston FC 1
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | Kanahpa Park
    Leg A-Z Soccer International 3
    Clay County SC 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | Webber University
    FK Orlando 4
    Orlando Rovers FC 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | Indian Trails Sports Complex
    Royal Palms Soccer Club 0
    Sporting Orlando 10
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
    OFC Barca 4
    Macca Ballers FC 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 6:15 pm PT | Service High School
    Arctic Rush 1
    Fairbanks SC 1
    Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | Copper Sky
    FC Arizona U23 0
    Olympians FC 4
    Southwest Conference - Arizona - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
    Diaspora United CC 3
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central West - Division I
  • 7:30 pm CT | St. Thomas Episcopal
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 2
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 2
    Central Conference - South - Division I
  • 8:30 pm CT | Foro Sports Club
    Foro Soccer Club 2
    Arlington FC 1
    Central Conference - North - Division I
  • 6:30 pm ET | Visions Field
    Roc City Boom 0
    Greater Binghamton FC 0
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Veterans Memorial Park
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    Hialeah City FC Academy 0
    Provisional Teams 2021 - Division 1
  • 5:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
    OFC Barca 2
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | Mike Stone Soccer Complex
    CFL GOSA Spurs 1
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central West - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
    The Mix Sports Club 4
    Diaspora United CC 4
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central West - Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Mike Stone Soccer Complex
    Macca Ballers FC 0
    Leg A-Z Soccer International 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East - Division I

Video

Player Stats

Individual Goals
Isaac Kissi
Roc City Boom
1
Team Goals
OFC Barca
Southeast Conference - Florida Central East
16
  • Alaska Timbers
    Alaska
    16
  • Diaspora United CC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central West
    15
  • Sporting Orlando
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central East
    14
  • Houston FC
    Central Conference - South
    12

Social

UPSL Official Affiliates