UPSL Division I

  • TBD | TBD
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs
    OFC Barca
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Boca Raton FC
    Florida Soccer Soldiers
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • TBD | TBD
    Miami United FC
    Miami Sun FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • TBD | TBD
    Sporting Arizona FC
    Drifters FC
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Arizona Sahuaros
    Tapatio FC Amarillo
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    MSC United
    Southwest FC
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Sporting Arizona FC
    Tapatio FC Amarillo
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Arizona Sahuaros
    Drifters FC
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    MSC United
    FC Grande
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    FC Arizona
    Southwest FC
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Warriors FC
    Santa Ana Winds FC
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    USA Soccer Stars FC
    Orange County FC
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Inland Empire FC
    Alta California Sol
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Real New York FC
    North Jersey Alliance FC
    Northeast Conference - American - Division I
  • 1:30 pm ET | Red Bull Arena
    New Jersey FC
    Allentown United FC
    Northeast Conference - American - Division I
  • 2:00 pm PT | Livingston Complex
    Livingston Cachorros SC
    Stockton TLJ FC
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
  • 2:00 pm PT | Calabasas High School
    Cal Football Club
    Disciples FC
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • 4:00 pm PT | Ontario Soccer Park
    Fury FC
    MAFO FC
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | BB&T Soccer Complex
    FC Cardinals
    Soda City FC
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
  • 5:00 pm PT | John Adams middle school
    Santa Monica Surf SC
    LA10
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • 6:00 pm PT | Turlock Sports Park
    Cruizers FC
    Modesto City Football Club
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Randall's Island Field #10
    Santa Fe NY
    New York Contour United
    Northeast Conference - American - Division I
  • 6:00 pm CT | Custer Stadium
    Reign FK
    Lone Star Republic
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | East Carolina University
    Levi United FC
    Lazers SC
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | SCUFC Monticello Road Soccer Center
    Lobos FC
    Charleston United SC
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | Red Morton Community Park
    JASA RWC
    Real San Jose
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Onondaga Community College Lazer Stadium
    Syracuse FC
    Greater Binghamton FC
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | TBD
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs
    OFC Barca
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | South County Regional Park
    PSL United SC
    Adrestia FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 7:00 pm CT | Moore Jr High Football Field
    Oklahoma City FC 1889
    Texas Spurs
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Albemarle High School
    Stanley County FC
    Savannah Clovers FC
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Southern Lee High School
    San Lee FC
    Sosa FC
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | TBD
    Moros FC
    Raleigh International FC
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
  • 7:15 pm PT | Raimondi Park
    Oakland Stompers
    Elk Grove Blues
    Western Conference - Wild West White - Division I
  • 7:30 pm PT | Burrell Field
    San Leandro United FC
    Pajaro Valley United FC
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
  • 7:30 pm ET | Eagle Harbor Soccer Complex
    Clay County SC
    Deportivo Lake Mary
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 7:30 pm ET | Aviator Sports & Event Center
    Astoria Knights FC
    FSA Pro
    Northeast Conference - American - Division I
  • 2:00 pm PT | Fairfield High School
    Vacaville Elite
    NorCal United FC
    Western Conference - Wild West White - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Rochester Community Sports Complex
    Roc City Boom
    Krajisnik FC
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 3:00 pm PT | Mission Bay High School
    San Diego Internacional FC
    San Diego White Tigers FC
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
  • 4:00 pm PT | Campo Verde High School
    FC Arizona
    FC Grande
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • 5:00 pm PT | Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Stadium
    Davis Legacy
    Contra Costa FC
    Western Conference - Wild West White - Division I
  • 5:00 pm PT | Monte Vista High School
    Gremio FC SD
    Rebels SC
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
  • 5:00 pm ET | Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC
    AFC Lancaster Lions
    Northeast Conference - American - Division I
  • 5:30 pm CT | Union Soccer Complex
    Tulsa Athletic U20
    Lone Star Republic
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | Monte Vista High School
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club
    Escondido Mayas FC
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
  • 7:15 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
    Orlando Rovers FC
    Tropics SC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 8:00 pm ET | Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
    Tropics SC
    Deportivo Lake Mary
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Clay County SC
    Inter Orlando Academy
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • TBD | Curtis Park
    Miami Sun FC
    PSL United SC
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • TBD | TBD
    MSC United
    Sporting Arizona FC
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    MSC United
    Arizona Sahuaros
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    FC Arizona
    Sporting Arizona FC
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Warriors FC
    Santa Monica Surf SC
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    MAFO FC
    Inland Empire FC
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Lancaster Catholic H.S.
    AFC Lancaster Lions
    Astoria Knights FC
    Northeast Conference - American - Division I
  • 3:30 pm ET | South Philadelphia Super Site
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC
    Real New York FC
    Northeast Conference - American - Division I
  • 4:00 pm PT | Northgate High School
    Contra Costa FC
    Vacaville Elite
    Western Conference - Wild West White - Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Little Haiti Soccer Stadium
    Adrestia FC
    Miami Dade FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Cardinal Gibbons High School
    Florida Soccer Soldiers
    City Soccer FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 4:05 pm ET | West Ashley High School
    Charleston United SC
    Stanley County FC
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
  • 4:30 pm PT | San Marcos High School
    Alta California Sol
    Sporting San Fernando
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • 5:00 pm PT | Alisal High School
    MCSC Jaguars
    San Leandro United FC
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
  • 5:30 pm ET | Flamingo Park Stadium
    Miami Beach CF
    Boca Raton FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 6:00 pm PT | Bartholomew Sports Park
    Elk Grove Blues
    Livingston Cachorros SC
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
  • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
    Disciples FC
    LA10
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Mitchel Athletic Complex
    New York Contour United
    FSA Pro
    Northeast Conference - American - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Rutgers University - Newark
    North Jersey Alliance FC
    Santa Fe NY
    Northeast Conference - American - Division I
  • 6:00 pm CT | Custer Stadium
    Reign FK
    FF Premier
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | East Carolina University
    Levi United FC
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Saluda Shoals Soccer Park
    Soda City FC
    Greensboro International
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | SCUFC Monticello Road Soccer Center
    Lobos FC
    FC Cardinals
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Wendell Parks and Recreation
    Sosa FC
    Raleigh International FC
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | Watsonville High School
    Pajaro Valley United FC
    JASA RWC
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | PAL Stadium
    Real San Jose
    Modesto City Football Club
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | Edison High School
    Stockton TLJ FC
    Cruizers FC
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Herkimer County CC
    Krajisnik FC
    Greater Binghamton FC
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Onondaga Community College Lazer Stadium
    Syracuse FC
    Roc City Boom
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Wake Christian Academy
    Lazers SC
    Moros FC
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
  • 7:15 pm PT | Raimondi Park
    Oakland Stompers
    Davis Legacy
    Western Conference - Wild West White - Division I
  • 7:30 pm ET | Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
    Tropics SC
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
    Santa Ana Winds FC
    USA Soccer Stars FC
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • 8:00 pm CT | Willow Springs Middle School
    Texas Spurs
    Oklahoma City FC 1889
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division I
  • 4:00 pm PT | Campo Verde High School
    FC Arizona
    Arizona Sahuaros
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • 4:00 pm PT | San Pasqual High School
    San Diego White Tigers FC
    Rebels SC
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
  • 5:00 pm PT | TBD
    Gremio FC SD
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
  • 5:30 pm CT | Union Soccer Complex
    Tulsa Athletic U20
    FF Premier
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division I
  • 5:45 pm PT | Orange Glen High School
    Escondido Mayas FC
    San Diego Internacional FC
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
  • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
    Orange County FC
    Fury FC
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • TBD | St. Thomas University
    Miami Dade FC 0
    Miami Beach CF 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 7:00 pm CT | Moore Jr High Football Field
    Oklahoma City FC 1889 0
    Reign FK 0
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    OFC Barca 0
    Clay County SC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 1:00 pm PT | High Noon Soccer Stadium
    FC Grande 0
    Drifters FC 0
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • 2:00 pm PT | Fairfield High School
    Vacaville Elite 0
    Cruizers FC 0
    Western Conference - Wild West White - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Rochester Community Sports Complex
    Roc City Boom 0
    Greater Binghamton FC 0
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 4:00 pm PT | Orange Glen High School
    Escondido Mayas FC 0
    San Diego White Tigers FC 0
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
  • 4:05 pm ET | West Ashley High School
    Charleston United SC 0
    Savannah Clovers FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
  • 5:30 pm CT | Union Soccer Complex
    Tulsa Athletic U20 0
    Texas Spurs 0
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Rutgers University - Newark
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    New Jersey FC 0
    Northeast Conference - American - Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | Monte Vista High School
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 0
    San Diego Internacional FC 0
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    City Soccer FC 0
    Boca Raton FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • TBD | TBD
    Southwest FC 0
    Drifters FC 0
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Sporting Arizona FC 0
    Arizona Sahuaros 0
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    MSC United 0
    Sporting Arizona FC 0
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Southwest FC 0
    Tapatio FC Amarillo 0
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Warriors FC 0
    LA10 0
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    MAFO FC 0
    USA Soccer Stars FC 0
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • TBD | TBD
    Alta California Sol 0
    Fury FC 0
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • 3:00 pm ET | Lancaster Catholic H.S.
    AFC Lancaster Lions 0
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 0
    Northeast Conference - American - Division I
  • 4:00 pm PT | Northgate High School
    Contra Costa FC 0
    Oakland Stompers 0
    Western Conference - Wild West White - Division I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Little Haiti Soccer Stadium
    Adrestia FC 0
    Miami United FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Cardinal Gibbons High School
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
    Miami Dade FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 4:00 pm ET | Satellite Athletic Complex
    Raleigh International FC 0
    Levi United FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
  • 4:30 pm ET | Salvation Army Soccer Field
    Greensboro International 0
    Stanley County FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
  • 5:00 pm PT | John Adams middle school
    Santa Monica Surf SC 0
    Cal Football Club 0
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • 5:30 pm ET | Flamingo Park Stadium
    Miami Beach CF 0
    PSL United SC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    Tropics SC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 6:00 pm PT | Southwestern College
    Rebels SC 0
    Gremio FC SD 0
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | Mitchel Athletic Complex
    New York Contour United 0
    Real New York FC 0
    Northeast Conference - American - Division I
  • 6:00 pm CT | Custer Stadium
    Reign FK 0
    Texas Spurs 0
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division I
  • 6:00 pm ET | SCUFC Monticello Road Soccer Center
    Lobos FC 0
    Soda City FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
  • 6:30 pm ET | Hudson Sports Complex
    FSA Pro 0
    Allentown United FC 0
    Northeast Conference - American - Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | Mary Grogan Community Park
    Modesto City Football Club 0
    Livingston Cachorros SC 0
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | Watsonville High School
    Pajaro Valley United FC 0
    MCSC Jaguars 0
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | PAL Stadium
    Real San Jose 0
    San Leandro United FC 0
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | Edison High School
    Stockton TLJ FC 0
    Elk Grove Blues 0
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Onondaga Community College Lazer Stadium
    Syracuse FC 0
    Krajisnik FC 0
    Northeast Conference - Western NY - Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | High Noon Soccer Stadium
    FC Grande 0
    Tapatio FC Amarillo 0
    Southwest Conference - Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | Vukelich Field
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    Disciples FC 0
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Williams Field - Williams H.S.
    New Jersey FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
    Northeast Conference - American - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | TBD
    Moros FC 0
    San Lee FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
  • 7:00 pm ET | Wake Christian Academy
    Lazers SC 0
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
  • 7:15 pm ET | Lake Mary H.S
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
    Orlando Rovers FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
    Orange County FC 0
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
  • 7:00 pm PT | Armijo High School
    NorCal United FC 0
    Davis Legacy 0
    Western Conference - Wild West White - Division I
  • 7:30 pm ET | ESPN Wide World of Sports
    The Institute FC 0
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
  • 8:00 pm CT | Greenhill School
    Lone Star Republic 0
    Oklahoma City FC 1889 0
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division I

Video

Player Stats

Individual Goals
Team Goals
Seas Jamaica FC
Southeast Conference
7
  • Orange County FC
    Western Conference - SoCal North
    6
  • Oakland Stompers
    Western Conference - Wild West White
    5
  • San Leandro United FC
    Western Conference - Wild West Red
    5
  • Inter Orlando Academy
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central
    4

UPSL Official Affiliates