UPSL Division I

    • 7:30 pm ET | ESPN Wide World of Sports
      The Institute FC
      Inter Orlando Academy
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    • TBD | Northgate High School
      Contra Costa FC
      NorCal United FC
      Western Conference - Wild West White - Division I
    • TBD | TBD
      City Soccer FC
      Miami United FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    • TBD | TBD
      Florida Soccer Soldiers
      Miami Sun FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    • 2:00 pm PT | Livingston Complex
      Livingston Cachorros SC
      San Leandro United FC
      Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    • 5:00 pm PT | Alisal High School
      MCSC Jaguars
      JASA RWC
      Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    • 5:30 pm ET | Flamingo Park Stadium
      Miami Beach CF
      Adrestia FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    • 6:00 pm ET | Boone High School
      Inter Orlando Academy
      St. Petersburg FC Aztecs
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    • 7:00 pm PT | Raimondi Park
      Oakland Stompers
      Vacaville Elite
      Western Conference - Wild West White - Division I
    • 7:00 pm PT | Watsonville High School
      Pajaro Valley United FC
      Real San Jose
      Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    • 7:00 pm PT | Edison High School
      Stockton TLJ FC
      Modesto City Football Club
      Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    • 7:15 pm ET | Lake Mary H.S
      Deportivo Lake Mary
      OFC Barca
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    • 7:15 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
      Orlando Rovers FC
      The Institute FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    • TBD | Northgate High School
      Contra Costa FC
      Pajaro Valley United FC
      Western Conference - Wild West White - Division I
    • TBD | St. Thomas University
      Miami Dade FC
      Boca Raton FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    • TBD | TBD
      Miami Sun FC
      Miami Beach CF
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    • TBD | TBD
      Miami United FC
      Florida Soccer Soldiers
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    • 5:00 pm PT | Alisal High School
      MCSC Jaguars
      Real San Jose
      Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    • 6:00 pm PT | Turlock Sports Park
      Cruizers FC
      Livingston Cachorros SC
      Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    • 6:00 pm PT | Mary Grogan Community Park
      Modesto City Football Club
      Elk Grove Blues
      Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    • 6:00 pm ET | TBD
      St. Petersburg FC Aztecs
      Deportivo Lake Mary
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    • 7:00 pm PT | Red Morton Community Park
      JASA RWC
      San Leandro United FC
      Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    • 7:00 pm PT | Will C. Wood High School
      NorCal United FC
      Oakland Stompers
      Western Conference - Wild West White - Division I
    • 7:00 pm ET | South County Regional Park
      PSL United SC
      City Soccer FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    • 7:15 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
      Orlando Rovers FC
      Inter Orlando Academy
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    • 7:30 pm PT | Burrell Field
      San Leandro United FC
      JASA RWC
      Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    • 2:00 pm PT | Fairfield High School
      Vacaville Elite
      Davis Legacy
      Western Conference - Wild West White - Division I

    Video

    Player Stats

    Individual Goals
    Team Goals
    KSA Pro-Profile
    0
    • Club Atletic
      0
    • AFC Lancaster Lions
      0
    • Lone Star Republic
      0
    • African Stars
      0

    UPSL Official Affiliates